FANDOM


Jun Fukuyama is a Japanese seiyu in 7th Dragon 2020 and 7th Dragon 2020-II.

8326 778

Information Edit

Japanese Name: 福山 潤

Birthdate: November 26, 1978

Age: 39

Height: 5'0

Blood Type: A

First Appearance: 7th Dragon 2020

Role in 7th Dragon 2020: Unit 13

Non 7th Dragon Roles Edit

Anime:

07-Ghost (TV) as Hakuren Oak

Ace of Diamond: Second Season (TV) as Shinichirō Masu

Ajin (OAV) as Kō Nakano

Ajin (TV) as Kō Nakano

Ajin (TV 2) as Kō Nakano

Ajin: Shōgeki (movie) as Kō Nakano

Ajin: Shōtotsu (movie) as Kō Nakano

Akikan! (OAV) as Kakeru Daichi

Akikan! (TV) as Kakeru Daichi

Alderamin on the Sky (TV) as Jean Alkiniks

Alice in the Country of Hearts: Wonderful Wonder World (movie) as Tweedle Dee; Tweedle Dum

AM Driver (TV) as Roshette Keith

Amagi Brilliant Park (TV) as Toriken

Amatsuki (TV) as Tokidoki Rikugō

Angelic Layer (TV) as Koutarou Kobayashi

Anonymous Noise (TV) as Ayumi "Kuro" Kurose

Armored Trooper Votoms Case;Irvine (OAV) as Paygan

Aruvu Rezuru - Kikai Jikake no Yōsei-tachi (movie) as Remu Mikage

Assassination Classroom (TV) as Koro-sensei

Assassination Classroom (TV 2) as Koro-sensei

Battle Spirits Double Drive (TV) as Tatsumi

Battle Spirits Saikyō Ginga Ultimate Zero (TV) as Salt

Battle Spirits: Heroes (TV) as Tegamaru Tanashi

Battle Spirits: Sword Eyes (TV) as Hagakure Shidō

Battle Spirits: Sword Eyes Gekitōden (TV) as Hagakure Shidō

(The) Betrayal Knows My Name (TV) as Tsukumo Murasame

Big Windup! (TV) as Hiroyuki Oda; Kousuke Izumi

Big Windup! Season 2 (TV) as Kousuke Izumi

Black Blood Brothers (TV) as Zelman Clock

Black Butler (TV) as Grell Sutcliff

Black Butler II (OAV) as Grell Sutcliff

Black Butler II (TV) as Grell Sutcliff

Black Butler: Book of Circus (TV) as Grell Sutcliff

Black Butler: Book of the Atlantic (movie) as Grell Sutcliff

Black Butler: His Butler, Performer (OAV) as Grell Sutcliff

Black Clover (TV) as Finral Roulacase

Bleach (TV) as Gringo (soul pill); Kojima Mizuiro; Yumichika Ayasegawa

Bleach the Movie: Fade to Black as Yumichika Ayasegawa

Bleach the Movie: Hell Verse as Mizuiro Kojima

Bleach the Movie: Memories of Nobody as Yumichika Ayasegawa

Bleach: The DiamondDust Rebellion (movie) as Yumichika Ayasegawa

Blood+ (TV) as Guy (ep 21)

Blood-C (TV) as Dog (eps 6-9, 12)

Blood-C: The Last Dark (movie) as Kimihiro Watanuki

Blue Exorcist (movie) as Yukio Okumura

Blue Exorcist (TV) as Yukio Okumura

Blue Exorcist: Kuro Runs Away From Home (OAV) as Yukio Okumura

Blue Exorcist: Kyoto Saga (TV) as Yukio Okumura

Bōken Yūki Pluster World (TV) as Biitoma

Boogiepop Phantom (TV) as Manticore Phantom; Masami Saotome

Boruto: Naruto Next Generations (TV) as Toneri Ōtsutsuki

Bungo Stray Dogs 2 (TV) as Ango Sakaguchi

Bungo Stray Dogs: Dead Apple (movie) as Ango Sakaguchi

Buso Renkin (TV) as Kazuki Muto

Case Closed (TV) as kendo club A (ep 263)

Chronos Ruler (TV) as Victor "Vict" Alexandervich Putin

Chūnibyō demo Koi ga Shitai! Lite (ONA) as Yūta Togashi (eps 1, 3-5)

Chūnibyō demo Koi ga Shitai! Ren Lite (ONA) as Yuta Togashi

Clannad (TV) as Second Grade Students' Union Member (ep 24)

Cluster Edge (OAV) as Jasper, Beryl

Cluster Edge (TV) as Beryl Jasper

Code Geass: Akito the Exiled (OAV) as Julius Kingsley

Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) as Lelouch Lamperouge

Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) as Lelouch Lamperouge

Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 Special Edition 'Zero Requiem' (OAV) as Lelouch Lamperouge

Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion Special Edition 'Black Rebellion' (OAV) as Lelouch Lamperouge

Code Geass: Nunnally in Wonderland (OAV) as Lelouch Lamperouge

(La) Corda D'Oro - primo passo (TV) as Keiichi Shimizu

(La) Corda d'Oro Blue Sky (TV) as Kyōya Kisaragi

(La) Corda D'Oro ~secondo passo~ (special) as Keiichi Shimizu

Cute High Earth Defense Club LOVE! (TV) as Ibushi Arima

Cute High Earth Defense Club LOVE! LOVE! (TV) as Ibushi Arima

Cute High Earth Defense Club LOVE! LOVE! LOVE! (OAV) as Ibushi Arima

Cuticle Detective Inaba (TV) as Forest Masashi (ep 12)

Cyborg 009 Vs. Devilman (OAV) as Cyborg 009/Joe Shimamura

D-Frag! (TV) as Ataru Kawahara

D.Gray-man (TV) as Rikei

Daily Lives of High School Boys (TV) as Kiyotaka; Savior

Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak High School: Despair Arc (TV) as Tarō Kurosaki (student council member; ep 7); Teruteru Hanamura

Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak High School: Hope Arc (special) as Teruteru Hanamura

Daphne in the Brilliant Blue (TV) as Yasuki Jyonouchi (ep 26)

A Dark Rabbit Has Seven Lives (TV) as Hinata Kurenai

DD Fist of the North Star (TV 2013) as Martian (ep 7B); Strawman Man (ep 7A)

Deadman Wonderland (TV) as Rokuro Bundō

Denkō Chō Tokkyū Hikarian - Lightning Attack Express (TV) as Tsubasa

Devils and Realist (TV) as Kevin

Di Gi Charat Nyo (TV) as Ned

Donyatsu (ONA) as Robosaki

Dragon Drive (TV) as Agent G

Duel Masters (TV) as Toru Kamiya

Durarara!! (TV) as Shinra Kishitani

Durarara!!×2 Ketsu (TV) as Shinra Kishitani

Durarara!!×2 Shō (TV) as Shinra Kishitani

Durarara!!×2 Ten (TV) as Shinra Kishitani

Durarara!!×2 Ten Gaiden!? (OAV) as Shinra Kishitani

E's Otherwise (TV) as Juma

Eiga Chūnibyō demo Koi ga Shitai! Take On Me (movie) as Yūta Togashi

Eureka Seven (TV) as Norb (Young)

F-Zero Falcon Densetsu (TV) as Torukamu

Full Metal Panic! (TV) as Hiroshi Kasuya (ep 21); Shota Sakamoto

Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV) as Friday (Mao's AI)

Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) as Issei Tsubaki

Fw:Hamatora (movie) as Birthday

Gakuen Heaven (TV) as Keita Ito

Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo (TV) as Albert de Morcerf

Gekijōban Meiji Tokyo Renka: Yumihari no Serenade (movie) as Gorō Fujita

Gekito! Crush Gear Turbo (TV) as Taka (ep 17)

Genshiken: Second Generation (TV) as Manabu Kuchiki

Ghost Hound (TV) as Masayuki Nakajima

Ghost Stories (TV) as Student (ep 2)

(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Space (TV) as Friedrich Otto Noblemain (a.k.a. Fon); Leopard

Glass Mask (TV 2/2005) as Yuu Sakurakouji

(The) Glass Rabbit (movie) as Yukio Ei

Golgo 13 (TV) as Blue Fire (ep 27)

Gravion (TV) as Toga Tenkuji

Gravion Zwei (TV) as Toga Tenkuji

Gundam Neo Experience 0087 - Green Divers (movie) as Jack Beard

Gunparade Orchestra (TV) as Yuuto Takeuchi

Hamatora (TV) as Birthday

Hanasakeru Seishōnen (TV) as Carl Rosenthal

Hand Shakers (TV) as Break

Happy Seven (TV) as Kikunosuke Kagawa

Haré+Guu (TV) as Harry

Haven't You Heard? I'm Sakamoto (TV) as Chon Chorizo (ep 3)

Hayate the Combat Butler (TV) as Puppet butler (ep 33)

Heat Guy J (TV) as Ian Narse

Hell Girl (TV) as Gill du Ronfell (ep 20)

Hellsing (TV) as Assistant (ep 3)

Hero Tales (TV) as Taigatei

Honey x Honey Drops (OAV) as Chihaya Yurioka

Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere (TV) as Tōri Aoi

Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere II (TV) as Tōri Aoi

Humanity Has Declined (TV) as Assistant

Hungry Heart - Wild Striker (TV) as Masahiko Shinkawa

Hyōka (TV) as Jirō Tanabe (eps 12, 14-17)

I couldn't become a hero, so I reluctantly decided to get a job. (TV) as Shell Script

Inazuma Eleven GO Galaxy (TV) as Hakryuu

Inazuma Eleven Go vs. Danbōru Senki W (movie) as Hakuryuu

Inazuma Eleven GO: Kyūkyoku no Kizuna Griffon (movie) as Hakuryū

Inazuma Eleven: Ares no Tenbin (TV) as Yūma Nosaka

Inazuma Eleven: Chōjigen Dream Match (movie) as Hakuryū

Innocent Venus (TV) as Chinran

Inukami! (movie) as Keita Kawahira

Inukami! (TV) as Keita Kawahira

Itsuka Tenma no Kuro-Usagi (OAV) as Hinata Kurenai; Lyner Lute

Ixion Saga DT (TV) as Mariandale

Jewelpet (TV) as Dian

Jewelpet Happiness (TV) as Dian; Juushirou Mouri; Nameko Mushroom (ep 5)

Jewelpet Kira☆Deco—! (TV) as Dian

Jewelpet Sunshine (TV) as Dian; Nejikawa

Jewelpet Twinkle (TV) as Dian

Joker Game (TV) as Jitsui

K (TV) as Misaki Yata

K: Missing Kings (movie) as Misaki Yata

K: Return of Kings (TV) as Misaki Yata

Kaiketsu Zorori (TV) as Zorori (Childhood)

Kamisama Kiss 2 (TV 2) as Mamori

Karin (TV) as Makoto Fujitani (ep 18)

Kaze no Stigma (TV) as Tatsuya Serizawa (ep 9)

Ketsuekigata-kun! (TV) as A-Type

Ketsuekigata-kun! (TV 4) as A-Type-kun

Ketsuekigata-kun! 2 (TV) as A-Type

Ketsuekigata-kun! 3 (TV) as A-Type-kun

Kiddy Girl-AND (TV) as Cheat (ep 6); Tweedledum

Kiddy Grade (TV) as Tweedledum

Kiddy Grade: Maelstrom (movie 2) as Tweedledum

Kiddy Grade: Truth Dawn (movie 3) as Tweedledum

Kimikiss pure rouge (TV) as Akira Hiiragi

Kingdom (TV) as Ei Sei; Piao (Hyō)

Kingdom (TV 2) as Ei Sei

(The) Knight in the Area (TV) as Suguru Aizawa

Kobato. (TV) as Kimihiro Watanuki (ep 17)

Koro Sensei Quest! (ONA) as Korosensei

Kuroko's Basketball (TV 2) as Makoto Hanamiya

Kuroko's Basketball (TV 3) as Makoto Hanamiya

Kyo kara Maoh! (TV) as Rikku (eps 5, 7)

Last Exile: Fam, The Silver Wing (TV) as Ōrang

(The) Last: Naruto The Movie as Toneri Ōtsutsuki

(The) Law of Ueki (TV) as Anon

(The) Legend of the Legendary Heroes (TV) as Ryner Lute

Letter Bee: Light and Blue Night Fantasy (special) as Gauche Suede/Noir

Linebarrels of Iron (TV) as Hisataka Katō

Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! (TV) as Yūta Togashi

Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! -Heart Throb- (TV) as Yūta Togashi

Loveless (TV) as Yayoi

Lupin III vs. Detective Conan (special) as Gill Cowl Vesparand

Macross FB7: Ore no Uta o Kike! (movie) as Luca Angeloni

Macross Frontier (TV) as Luca Angeloni

Macross Frontier: Itsuwari no Utahime (movie) as Luca Angeloni

Macross Frontier: Sayonara no Tsubasa (movie) as Luca Angeloni

Madlax (TV) as Ains

Magi: The Kingdom of Magic (TV) as Cassim

Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic (TV) as Cassim (9 episodes)

Magical Warfare (TV) as Takao Oigami

Majikoi - Oh! Samurai Girls (TV) as Cookie 2

Major: Yūjō no Winning Shot (movie) as Kinoshita Seiya

MAOYU (TV) as Yūsha ("Hero")

Mermaid Melody: Pichi Pichi Pitch (TV) as Kousuke Sakiya (eps 8, 26)

Misaki Chronicles (TV) as Kiri's Brother (ep 13)

Mitchiri Neko (TV) as Mitchi

MM! (TV) as Tarō Sado

Mobile Suit Gundam - The Movie Trilogy as Marker Clan (Special Edition)

Mobile Suit Gundam MS IGLOO: Apocalypse 0079 (OAV) as Hideto Washiya

Mobile Suit Gundam MS IGLOO: The Hidden One Year War (movies) as Hideto Washiya

Mobile Suit Gundam Seed C.E.73: Stargazer (ONA) as Sol Ryuune L'ange

Monochrome Factor (TV) as Andrew (ep 21)

Moonlight Mile (TV) as Malik Ali Muhammad

Mr. Osomatsu (TV) as Hiramatsu (ep 13); Ichiko (eps 13, 15); Ichimatsu

Mr. Osomatsu (TV 2) as Ichimatsu

Mudazumo Naki Kaikaku (OAV) as Taizō Sugimura

Mushibugyō (TV) as Nagatomimaru

Muteki Ō Tri-Zenon (TV) as Akira Kamui

Mutsugo to Ouma no Monogatari (ONA) as Ichimatsu

My Love Story!! (TV) as Ichinose (eps 23-24)

Natsuyuki Rendezvous (TV) as Atsushi Shimao

Nichijou - My Ordinary Life (TV) as Soldier No. 66 (ep 18)

Ninja Slayer From Animation (ONA) as Agony (ep 25)

Nintama Rantaro (TV)

No Money (OAV) as Yukiya Ayase

Nobunaga Concerto (TV) as Tokugawa Ieyasu

Noragami (TV) as Kazuma

Noragami Aragoto (TV) as Kazuma

Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan (TV) as Rikuo Nura

Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan: Demon Capital (TV) as Rikuo Nura

Nyan Koi! (TV) as Haruhiko Endou; Tama

Nyanpire The Animation (TV) as Nyantenshi

Nyuru Nyuru!! Kakusen-kun (TV) as Kakusensei

Onmyou Taisenki (TV) as Riku Tachibana

Osiris no Tenbin (TV)

Osomatsu-san Ouma de Kobanashi (special) as Ichimatsu/Ichima

Otona Joshi no Anime Time (TV 2) (ep 3)

Pandora Hearts (TV) as Vincent Nightray

PERSONA 5 the Animation (TV) as Ren Amamiya

Persona 5 the Animation -The Day Breakers- (special) as Hero

Phi Brain - Kami no Puzzle (TV 3) as Gammon Sakanoue

Phi-Brain - Puzzle of God (TV) as Gammon Sakanoue

Phi-Brain - Puzzle of God: The Orpheus Order (TV) as Gammon Sakanoue

Piano (TV) as Kazuya Takahashi

Poco's Udon World (TV) as Shunsuke Fujiyama

Pokemon Advance (TV) as Tomono (ep 127)

Pokémon Generations (ONA) as Challenger (ep 3)

Pokémon: Black and White (TV) as Suwama (ep 77)

Polar Bear's Café (TV) as Panda

(The) Prince of Tennis II (TV) as Oshitari Kenya

(The) Prince of Tennis OVA: Another Story - Kako to Mirai no Message as Kenya Oshitari

(The) Prince of Tennis: The National Tournament (OAV) as Kenya Oshitari

Princess Princess (TV) as Tooru Kouno

Princess Tutu (TV) as Male Student (ep 7)

Rail Wars! (TV) as Naoto Takayama

Rampo Kitan: Game of Laplace (TV) as Namikoshi

Re:␣Hamatora (TV) as Birthday

Record of Lodoss War: Chronicles of the Heroic Knight (TV) as Dark Elf C (ep 13)

Red Data Girl (TV) as Yukimasa Sagara

Rental Magica (TV) as Itsuki Iba

Rockman.EXE Axess (TV) as Searchman

Rockman.EXE Beast (TV) as Searchman

Rockman.EXE Beast+ (TV) as Searchman

Rockman.EXE Stream (TV) as Searchman

S.A (TV) as Kei Takishima

SaiKano: Another Love Song (OAV) as Ryouhei

Saint Beast ~Ikusen no Hiru to Yoru Hen~ (OAV) as Shinkan Pandora

Saint Beast: Kouin Jojishi Tenshi Tan (TV) as Head Priest Pandora

Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas (OAV) as Kagaho

Saiyuki: Requiem (movie) as Go Dougan (Childhood)

Saki (TV) as Kyōtarō Suga

Saki - The Nationals (TV) as Kyōtarō Suga

Saki Episode of Side A (TV) as Kyōtarō Suga

Samurai Champloo (TV) as Soldier (ep 9)

Sekirei (TV) as Hayato Mikogami

Sekirei: Pure Engagement (TV) as Hayato Mikogami

Sekkō Boys (TV) as Hermes

Sengoku Basara: End of Judgement (TV) as Kobayakawa Hideaki

Senjō no Valkyria 3: Ta ga Tame no Jūsō (OAV) as Maximilian

(The) Seven Deadly Sins (TV) as King

(The) Seven Deadly Sins -Signs of Holy War- (TV) as King

(The) Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of The Commandments (TV) as King

Shangri-La (TV) as Shion Imaki

She, The Ultimate Weapon (TV) as Ground staff 1 (ep 2)

Shin chan (TV) as Oda Kyuuji

Shonen Onmyouji (TV) as Fujiwara no Toshitsugu

(The) Siamese - First Mission (movie)

(The) Silver Guardian (TV) as Riku Sui Gin

(The) Silver Guardian 2 (TV) as Riku Suigin

Sin Strange Plus (TV) as Beauty T (eps 6-7); Takumi

Snow White with the Red Hair (TV) as Raji Shenazard

Snow White with the Red Hair (TV 2) as Raji Shenazard

Spice and Wolf (TV) as Kraft Lawrence

Spice and Wolf II (TV) as Kraft Lawrence

Star Driver (TV) as Sugata Shindou 

Star Driver the Movie as Sugata Shindō

Starry Sky (TV) as Azusa Kinose

(La) storia della Arcana Famiglia (TV) as Liberta

Strange+ (TV) as Takumi

Submarine Super 99 (TV) as Susumu Oki

Super Danganronpa 2.5: Nagito Komaeda and the Destroyer of the World (OAV) as Teruteru Hanamura

Switch (OAV) as Kai Etō

Takanashi Rikka • Kai ~Gekijō-ban Chūnibyō demo Koi ga Shitai!~ (movie) as Yūta Togashi

Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee (TV) as Gauche Suede

Tegami Bachi: Reverse (TV) as Gauche Suede (7 episodes); Noir

Tenchi Muyo! GXP (TV) as Alan; Student B (ep 5)

Tennis no Ouji-sama: Zenkoku Taikai-hen Semifinal (OAV) as Oshitari Kenya

Tiger Mask W (TV) as Kevin Anderson; Miracle II

Time of Eve (movie) as Rikuo

Time of Eve (ONA) as Rikuo

To (OAV) as Ion

togainu no chi - Bloody Curs (TV) as Rin

ToHeart2 (OAV) as Takaaki Kouno

ToHeart2 (TV) as Takaaki Kono

ToHeart2 adnext (OAV) as Takaaki Kōno

ToHeart2 adplus (OAV) as Takaaki Kouno

ToHeart2 Dungeon Travelers (OAV) as Takaaki Kōno

ToHeart2ad (OAV) as Takaaki Kouno

Tokyo Underground (TV) as Henchman (ep 1)

Transformers Prime (U.S. TV) as Baru (Arms Micron); Jack Darby

Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV) as Watanuki (ep 2)

Tsubasa: Spring Thunder (OAV) as Watanuki Kimihiro

Turn A Gundam (TV) as Keith Laijie

Turn A Gundam: Earth Light (movie 1) as Keith Laijie

Turn A Gundam: Moon Butterfly (movie 2) as Keith Laijie

Twin Star Exorcists (TV) as Kinako

Usagi-chan de Cue!! (OAV)

Valkyria Chronicles (TV) as Maximilian

Valvrave the Liberator (TV) as A-drei

Valvrave the Liberator (TV 2) as A-drei

Vampire Knight (TV) as Hanabusa Aidou

Vampire Knight Guilty (TV) as Hanabusa Aidou

Viper's Creed (TV) as Haruki

Wagnaria!! (TV) as Sōta Takanashi

Wagnaria!!2 (TV) as Sōta Takanashi

Wagnaria!!3 (TV) as Sōta Takanashi

(The) Wings of Rean (ONA) as Asap Suzuki

Witch Hunter Robin (TV) as Haruto Sakaki

Wolf and the Amber-colored Melancholy (OAV) as Kraft Lawrence

(The) World of Narue (TV) as Masaki Maruo

World Trigger (TV) as Kyōsuke Karasuma

World Trigger (TV 2) as Kyōsuke Karasuma

W~Wish (TV) as Junna Tono

xxxHOLiC (TV) as Kimihiro Watanuki

xxxHOLiC the Movie: A Midsummer Night's Dream as Watanuki Kimihiro

xxxHOLiC: Kei (TV) as Kimihiro Watanuki

xxxHOLiC: Rō (OAV) as Kimihiro Watanuki

xxxHOLiC: Rō Adayume (OAV) as Kimihiro Watanuki

xxxHOLiC: Shunmuki (OAV) as Kimihiro Watanuki

Yamada-kun and the Seven Witches (TV) as Haruma Yamazaki

Yamada-kun to 7-nin no Majo (OAV) as Haruma Yamazaki

Yamibo - Darkness, the Hat, and the Travelers of the Books (TV) as Aya; Narration; Ryuken Kishima (eps 8-9)

Yo-kai Watch Shadowside: Oni-ō no Fukkatsu (movie) as Snake King Kaira

Yoshimoto Muchikko Monogatari (TV) as Ronbuuariatsushi

Yowamushi Pedal Glory Line (TV) as Komari Kishigami

Yowamushi Pedal New Generation (TV) as Komari Kishigami

Yowamushi Pedal Re:Generation (movie) as Komari Kishigami

Yugo the Negotiator (TV) as Boy (Russia Chapter); Soldier 7 (Russia Chapter)

Yuri!!! on Ice (TV) as Takeshi Nishigōri

Zoids: Fuzors (TV) as Gilbert (ep 11)

Videos Edit